Sidan Saknas

Sidan du eftersökt saknas
Arnäs IF | Tel: 0660-544 50 | E-post: arnasif@telia.com | Webbadmin:
spons
KOMMANDE MATCHER:

U11 gräs
F05 blå-Långsele
sö 18/8 10:00 - 12:00

U7 gräs
Arnäs P-08 blå-Modo2
sö 18/8 10:00 - 12:00

U5 gräs
2 st matcher P11
sö 18/8 10:00 - 13:00

U7 gräs
Arnäs P-08 gul - Modo1
sö 18/8 12:00 - 14:00

U5 gräs
Match 2 st F-10 mot Husum och Hägglunds 3
sö 18/8 13:00 - 17:00

A11 gräs
Arnäs IF - Notviken F17
sö 18/8 14:00 - 16:00

Lilla Konstgräs
P10 matcher 2 st
sö 18/8 14:00 - 17:00

Stora Konstgräs
P-06 - Kramfors Alliansen
sö 18/8 14:00 - 16:00

Stora Konstgräs
P04-Hägglunds start 18:00
on 21/8 17:30 - 19:45

U11 gräs
Arnäs F04-MoDo
on 21/8 18:00 - 20:00

A11 gräs
Arnäs IF 2 - BIK SK
on 21/8 18:00 - 21:00

U5 gräs
Match P10
on 21/8 18:00 - 19:30

U5 gräs
Match F-10 mot KB65
to 22/8 16:00 - 20:00

U7 gräs
Match P-07 Anäs 1 - Modo
to 22/8 18:15 - 20:30

Stora Konstgräs
Match P03
fr 23/8 18:30 - 21:00

U7 gräs
F08 Arnäs gul- Hägglunds 1
lö 24/8 10:00 - 12:00

U7 gräs
Match P-07 Arnäs 1 - Modo
sö 25/8 10:00 - 12:00

Stora Konstgräs
F-05
sö 25/8 10:00 - 12:00

U11 gräs
Arnäs P05-Härnösand/Ärlandsbro
sö 25/8 12:00 - 14:00

U7 gräs
Match P-07 Arnäs 2 - Domsjö blå
sö 25/8 12:00 - 14:00

Stora Konstgräs
F09 2 Matcher(12.30-Sidensjö, 14.00 Bk Örnen) delad plan med P09
sö 25/8 12:00 - 16:00

U7 gräs
Match F07
sö 25/8 14:00 - 16:00

U11 gräs
Match Arnäs F-06 -RUIF
sö 25/8 14:00 - 16:00

Stora Konstgräs
Match P09
sö 25/8 16:00 - 17:00

U7 gräs
Arnäs P-08 gul- Björna
sö 25/8 16:00 - 18:00

U7 gräs
Arnäs P-08 blå- BK örnen
sö 25/8 18:00 - 20:00

U11 gräs
F05 gul-HSK
sö 25/8 18:00 - 20:00

U5 gräs
Arnäs 1 - Domsjö 1
on 28/8 18:00 - 19:00

Stora Konstgräs
F17 - Umeå IK
on 28/8 18:30 - 21:30

U5 gräs
F-10 2 matcher
to 29/8 16:30 - 20:00

U7 gräs
Match P-07 Arnäs 2 - Sidensjö
to 29/8 18:15 - 20:30

U7 gräs
F08 Arnäs blå - Köpmanholmen/Bjästa
lö 31/8 10:00 - 12:00

U5 gräs
P10 Match
lö 31/8 10:00 - 11:30

U5 gräs
P10 match
lö 31/8 11:30 - 13:00

U5 gräs
Match F11 Arnäs-Själevad 1
lö 31/8 13:15 - 14:45

A11 gräs
Arnäs - Piteå/MSSK F17
lö 31/8 14:00 - 16:00

U11 gräs
F05 blå-Forsmo
sö 1/9 10:00 - 12:00

U5 gräs
2 st matcher P11
sö 1/9 10:00 - 13:00

A11 gräs
P04-Långsele start 14:00
sö 1/9 13:30 - 16:00

U11 gräs
P06 - Kramfors Alliansen blå
sö 1/9 14:00 - 16:00

U7 gräs
F09 Match
sö 1/9 14:00 - 16:00

U5 gräs
Match P10
on 4/9 18:00 - 19:30

Stora Konstgräs
Match P03
fr 6/9 18:30 - 21:00

U11 gräs
Arnäs F04-Själevad
lö 7/9 12:00 - 14:00

U7 gräs
Match P09
sö 8/9 12:00 - 14:00

U11 gräs
Arnäs P05-Domsjö IF
sö 8/9 12:00 - 14:00

U11 gräs
Match Arnäs f-06-Själevad vit
sö 8/9 14:00 - 16:00

U7 gräs
F09 Match
sö 8/9 14:00 - 16:00

A11 gräs
Arnäs IF - Anundsjö IF 2
sö 8/9 15:00 - 18:00

U7 gräs
Match F07
sö 8/9 16:00 - 18:00

U11 gräs
F05 gul-Moelven
sö 8/9 18:00 - 20:00

U7 gräs
F08 Arnäs blå- BK Örnen
lö 14/9 10:00 - 12:00

U7 gräs
F08 Arnäs gul- Modo
lö 14/9 12:00 - 14:00

A11 gräs
Arnäs IF 2 - Härnösand FC United
lö 14/9 14:00 - 17:00

U11 gräs
F05 blå-Själevad
sö 15/9 10:00 - 12:00

U7 gräs
F09 2 Matcher
sö 15/9 12:00 - 16:00

U7 gräs
F08 Arnäs blå- Domsjö
lö 21/9 10:00 - 12:00

U11 gräs
Arnäs P05-KB 65
sö 22/9 12:00 - 14:00

U7 gräs
Match F07 matchstart 14:30
sö 22/9 14:00 - 16:00

U11 gräs
F05 gul-Nyland
sö 22/9 18:00 - 20:00

A11 gräs
Arnäs IF - KB 65 IF
sö 29/9 15:00 - 18:00

CoreIT CoreIT CMS ADMIN